離婚後の定住への変更

このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

【定住者】
(離婚後の定住者)

日本人の配偶者と離婚すると、日本人の配偶者等のビザで暮らすあなたは、これ以上日本には在留できないかもしれません。
あなたは、ビザを日本人の配偶者から就労ビザ、経営管理ビザ、定住者ビザなどに変更する必要があります。
離婚後の定住者ビザ取得の為のポイントは以下です。参考してみてください。

1.あなたの結婚から離婚に至った経緯を詳細に記載した書面を用意しましょう。
2.今後の日本での生活計画を作成しましょう。
3.在職証明書を会社からもらいましょう。
4.貯金が豊富なら、残高証明書を取りましょう。
5.住いの詳細を示しましょう。何LDK。家賃。賃貸借契約書。
6.これまでの日本人の子供の扶養監護状況を示しましょう。
7.しっかりした身元保証人を見つけましょう。そして、身元保証経緯書作成をしましょう。

【Long Term Resident】
(Long term resident after divorced)

You who have the Spouse’s Visa may not stay in Japan any more after you divorced your Japanese spouse.
You have to change your Visa to work visa, business manager visa, long term resident visa and so on after divorced.
Main point you get Long Term Resident are below. Try them if you need it !

1.Make support letter about the story from your marriage to your divorce in detail.
2.Show your plan how you live in Japan.
3.Get work proof from your company.
4.Get Balance certificate if you have enough deposit.
5.Show your house, how large? how much monthly rent ? Rental agreement and so on.
6.Show how you have been supported your Japanese child.
7.Get good guarantors and make support letter about your relationship.

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 * が付いている欄は必須項目です